Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 30 UK

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Bikini – 4-Pack, White, Size 30

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 30 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 30 UK

In stock
£28.08
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 30 UK

In stock
£28.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 30 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.14
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 30 UK

In stock
£31.30
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 30 UK

In stock
£32.50
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 30 UK

In stock
£36.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 30 UK

In stock
£36.00
Free Delivery

Women's boxer shorts Sloggi Basic + Maxi (x4) Blanc 60

1-3 business days
£38.46
Delivery from £16.99
• 1
• 2
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 30 UK

Cheapest offer

Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
£28.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£22.52
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 22 (Pack of 3)
£24.49
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£22.52
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 14 UK
£16.51
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p, Skin, 14 UK
£16.51
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99