Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 4 Pack

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Briefs, 95% Cotton, Beige, 4 Pack, Size 7XL

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 4 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 4 Pack

In stock
£28.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi MAXI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie High Rise

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Cotton Briefs Maxi Basic+ Soft Gusseted in Various Colours- 4 Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 4 Pack

In stock
£32.15
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 4 Pack

In stock
£32.50
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs 4 Pack - Beige Cotton - Size 7XL

3-5 days
£34.92
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Briefs Maxi Waist Briefs (Pack of 4) - Skin, size: 56

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 4 Pack

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 4 Pack

Cheapest offer

Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
£28.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 22 (Pack of 3)
£24.49
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£22.52
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 14 UK
£16.51
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p, Skin, 14 UK
£16.51
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 16 UK
£16.51
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99