Sloggi Women Basic+ Midi Grey

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi Brief Grey, 16 Pack of 1

Used Offers from

Sloggi Women Basic+ Midi Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ Knickers Midi Brief 95% Cotton Lightweight Underwear

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi Briefs - Grey Fabric - Size X-Large

3-5 days
£11.64
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Women Basic+ Midi Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Women Basic+ Midi Grey

£16.56
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 16 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 14 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 10 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£25.61
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women Basic+ Midi Grey

Cheapest offer

Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEFT X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting colour brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
£10.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk