Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel 2.0 High leg, Perola

Sloggi Women's Brief ZERO Feel 2.0 High-Leg – Purple – Polyamide – Size Small

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel 2.0 High leg, Perola

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.92
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel 2.0 High leg - Purple Polyamide - Size Small

3-5 days
£10.40
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel 2.0 High leg, Perola

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.54
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel 2.0 High leg, Perola

Cheapest offer

sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 High leg Perola High V shaped leg cut with short back Brushed finish for a softer feel No wires, no tags, no seams: the feeling of a second skin
£8.92
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai Brief, Skin, 8 UK
£10.80
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 14 UK
£17.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Control Maxi Brief White, 26
£11.20
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Control Maxi Briefs Sloggi White 16
£11.70
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Control Maxi Brief, White, 14 UK
£11.70
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49