Sloggi Basic Maxi 2-Pack Women's Knickers Black Size 12

Sloggi Women's Briefs Basic+ Maxi – 2-Pack, Cotton, Black, Size Medium

Sloggi Basic Maxi 2-Pack Women's Knickers Black Size 12

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.10
Delivery from £16.45

Women's briefs Sloggi Basic + Maxi 2 pcs

Will usually delivered within 15 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.27
Delivery from £9.76

Sloggi Basic Maxi 2-Pack Women's Knickers Black Size 12

In stock
£18.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Maxi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Cotton High Rise 2 Pack 96% Womens Brief

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Free Delivery

Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x2) Noir 42

1-3 business days
£18.27
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 2P 2 Pack - Black Cotton - Size Medium

3-5 days
£19.40
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Basic Maxi 2-Pack Women's Knickers Black Size 12

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.84
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Basic Maxi 2-Pack Women's Knickers Black Size 12

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£19.95
Delivery from £3.25

Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief High Waist Knickers 2 Pack 95% Cotton 10043769

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sloggi Basic Maxi 2-Pack Women's Knickers Black Size 12

Cheapest offer

2-pack of Maxi briefs Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting colour brightness Sloggi branding on waistband
£10.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 22 (Pack of 3)
£24.49
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Free Evolve Hipster Knickers Modal, Hipster Cut 2-Size Fit XS-XXL
£11.47
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Go Daily Cotton Tai Briefs, New Beige, XS
£6.75
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi GO Sense High Waist Knickers 2 Pack 10224852
£17.68
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Go Sense Short 2p Briefs, Peanut Butter, L (Pack of 2)
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery