Women's panties Sloggi Double Comfort Tai (x2) Blanc 40

Sloggi Women's Briefs Double Comfort T Tai 2-Pack 95% Cotton White

Women's panties Sloggi Double Comfort Tai (x2) Blanc 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£16.51
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Double Comfort T Tai 2P White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Double Comfort T Tai 2P White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Double Comfort T Tai 2P White

£23.20
Free Delivery
Women's panties Sloggi Double Comfort Tai (x2) Blanc 40

Cheapest offer

Double the comfort with this Tai brief from our best-selling Double Comfort range. Made from very soft organic cotton certified by GOTS, this model features a tubular waistband with no seams and a soft lining in terry fabric.Set of 2 high-cut Tai briefsSoft organic cotton certified by GOTSVery soft tubular waistband with no seamsExtra long double-layered terry gussetInvisible flat stretch seams under clothing
£16.51
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 22 (Pack of 3)
£24.49
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Free Evolve Hipster Knickers Modal, Hipster Cut 2-Size Fit XS-XXL
£11.47
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pack of 3 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi Knickers White
£14.15
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi GO Sense High Waist Knickers 2 Pack 10224852
£17.68
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Go Daily Cotton Tai Briefs, New Beige, XS
£6.75
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99