Sloggi Women's Zero Modal Short Boy Short, Black (Black 04), 6 (Manufacturer size: XS 32/34)

Sloggi Women's Briefs ZERO Modal Short Black Polyamide Size X-Small

Sloggi Women's Zero Modal Short Boy Short, Black (Black 04), 6 (Manufacturer size: XS 32/34)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.95
Delivery from £4.95

Sloggi Women's Zero Modal Short Boy Short, Black (Black 04), 6 (Manufacturer size: XS 32/34)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.90
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Women's Zero Modal Short Boy Short, Black (Black 04), 6 (Manufacturer size: XS 32/34)

In stock
£12.60
Free Delivery

XS (8) Sloggi ZERO Modal Shorts Briefs Mid Rise Knickers Lined Boyshort Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.60
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens ZERO Modal Short Black Polyamide - Size X-Small

3-5 days
£12.60
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Women's Zero Modal Short Boy Short, Black (Black 04), 6 (Manufacturer size: XS 32/34)

£12.61
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Womens Briefs Zero Modal Short Style Knickers in Nude Black White- 1 Pair

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 22 (Pack of 3)
£27.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 44 UK
£25.06
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Go Sense Short 2p Briefs, Peanut Butter, L (Pack of 2)
£20.67
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
(14) 24/7 3-Pack Cotton Lace Midi Brief, White
£15.57
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi C3P - Black - Size Medium
£15.57
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Zero Modal Short Boy Short, Black (Black 04), 6 (Manufacturer size: XS 32/34)

Cheapest offer

Deep sides with full coverage Super light and soft modal Scalloped edge at bottom sits flat against the body No side seams and bonded gusset for complete invisibility Quick drying
£5.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.