Sloggi Pack of 4 Lace Tai Briefs Natural

Sloggi Women's Chic Tai Brief – 4 Pack – Size 12 – Black

Used Offers from

Sloggi Pack of 4 Lace Tai Briefs Natural

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£38.00

Sloggi Knickers/panties Chic Tai PACK DE 4 in Black FR 42

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£40.85
Free Delivery

Women's briefs Sloggi Chic Tai 4P Noir 42

1-3 business days
£41.52
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's Chic Tai Brief Size 12 pack of 4 - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.94
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Chic Tai Brief Size 12 pack of 4 - Black

£44.14
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Chic Tai Brief Size 12 pack of 4 - Black

In stock
£45.95
Free Delivery

Sloggi Chic Tai Brief Knickers Pants 4 Pack 85% Cotton - 10071654

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.95
Free Delivery

Sloggi Pack of 4 Chic Lace Tai Briefs Black

2-5 working days
£48.00

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Chic Tai Brief Size 16 pack of 4 - Black
£37.44
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's SLOGGI CHIC Tai everyday Brief, black, 8 (Manufacturer Size: 36)
£25.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Chic Maxi Briefs – White – Pack of 4 – Size 52
£38.40
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Womens Chic Tai 4 Pack Briefs - Black Cotton - Size 3XL
£37.44
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Pack of 4 Lace Tai Briefs Natural

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and style with Puma's Lace Tai briefs. Made with soft, natural cotton combined with high-quality LYCRA® and elegant lace, these briefs provide ultimate comfort for the modern woman. Designed to be comfortable yet offer optimal freedom of movement, these briefs are perfect for everyday wear. In a practical pack of four, you can stock up on your favourite style and never run out. Elevate your underwear game with Sloggi - where comfort meets elegance. Brand: SloggiPack of 4Soft, natural cotton combined with high-quality LYCRA® & elegant laceCuddly with optimal freedom of movement at the same timeIn a practical pack of 4Machine wash Suitable for tumble drying85% Cotton, 10% Polyamide, 5% Elastane
£38.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)