Sloggi Women's sloggi Double Comfort Maxi 2P, WHITE

Sloggi Women's Double Comfort Maxi 2P Briefs, WHITE, 22

Used Offers from

Sloggi Women's sloggi Double Comfort Maxi 2P, WHITE

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Double Comfort Maxi Briefs Knickers 2 Pack 10213273

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Pack of 2 High Waist Briefs White

2-5 working days
£25.00

Sloggi Double Comfort Maxi 2 Pack Briefs White White 4XL - 22

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.46
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi Black
£11.55
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Double Comfort T Tai 2P White
£18.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Sloggi Women's Briefs Double Comfort Tai – 2 Pack, Lightweight – White
£18.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Sloggi Women's Short Briefs Double Comfort 95% Extra Soft Cotton White
£13.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Shorts Double Comfort T Short 95% Cotton High Rise White
£10.14
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's sloggi Double Comfort Maxi 2P, WHITE

Cheapest offer

Deep sides and full coverage on bottom Super soft cotton and flat edges Long cotton towelling gusset Seamless tubular waistband with sloggi branding
£22.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk