Sloggi Women's sloggi Double Comfort Tai 2P, BLACK

Sloggi Women's Double Comfort Tai 2P Briefs, BLACK, 8

Sloggi Women's sloggi Double Comfort Tai 2P, BLACK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Double Comfort Tai Briefs Knickers 2 Pack 10213270

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Pack of 2 Briefs Black

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£22.00

Similar products

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi Black
£11.55
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Short Briefs Double Comfort 95% Extra Soft Cotton White
£13.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Briefs Double Comfort Tai – 2 Pack, Lightweight – White
£18.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Sloggi Panties Double Comfort T Maxi 95% Cotton 2-Pack White FR 40
£19.03
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Shorts Double Comfort T Short 95% Cotton High Rise White
£13.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi Double Comfort Tai 2P, BLACK

Cheapest offer

High cut leg Super soft cotton and flat edges Long cotton towelling gusset Seamless tubular waistband with sloggi branding
£22.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk