Women's tank top Sloggi Go Spaghetti Noir L

Sloggi Women's GO Ribbed Spaghetti Top Shirts, Black, L

Women's tank top Sloggi Go Spaghetti Noir L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£21.16
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's sloggi GO Ribbed Spaghetti Top, BLACK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Ribbed Vest Top Black

2-5 working days
£22.00

Sloggi Women's sloggi GO Ribbed Spaghetti Top, BLACK

£23.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's sloggi GO Ribbed Spaghetti Top, BLACK

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£30.66
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Sloggi Women's GO Crush Mini C3P Underwear, Blue - Dark Combination, XS
£16.43
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's GO Crush Mini C3P Underwear, Blue - Dark Combination, M
£14.66
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Go Daily Cotton Tai Briefs, New Beige, XS
£7.55
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's GO Crush Mini C3P Underwear, Blue - Dark Combination, L
£16.43
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's GO Crush Mini C3P Underwear, Blue - Dark Combination, XL
£16.43
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's tank top Sloggi Go Spaghetti Noir L

Cheapest offer

The Sloggi Go Spaghetti women's tank top is this season's must-have for all women looking for absolute comfort. With its renowned brand name Sloggi, this tank top combines both elegance and practicality.Specially designed for women, the Sloggi Go Spaghetti is a tank top that offers perfect support while being extremely lightweight. Its slim fit follows the shape of the female body and met enhances the silhouette. Made from quality materials, it's soft to the touch and comfortable to wear all day long.As well as being comfortable, the Sloggi Go Spaghetti tank top is also very practical. Thanks to its slim straps, it can be worn under any outfit without being conspicuous. Its neutral color makes it easy to match with any outfit, making it an essential basic in every woman's wardrobe.Ideal for warm days, Sloggi Go Spaghetti is also perfect for sporting activities. Its breathable fabric allows rapide perspiration to escape, leaving you cool and dry even during the most intense workou...
£21.16
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk