Women's microfiber thong Sloggi Zero 2.0 (x2) Noir XL

Sloggi Women's Hipstring ZERO Microfibre 2.0 - Black Polyamide - Size X-Large

Used Offers from

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Microfibre 2.0 Hipstring, BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.83
Free Delivery

Women's microfiber thong Sloggi Zero 2.0 (x2) Noir XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£9.83
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Hipstring ZERO Microfibre Thong Seamless Briefs Knickers Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens ZERO Microfibre 2.0 Hipstring - Black Polyamide - Size X-Large

3-5 days
£11.64
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Microfibre 2.0 Hipstring, BLACK

In stock
£12.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Thong ZERO Microfibre Hipstring Seamless Knickers Lingerie 10214627

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Microfibre 2.0 Hipstring, BLACK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Microfibre 2.0 Hipstring, BLACK

£13.20
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Microfibre 2.0 Hipstring, BLACK
£9.36
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Hipstring Briefs ZERO Microfibre 2.0 Seamless ANGORA S
£9.69
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's ZERO Microfibre 2.0 Hipstring Briefs, CACAO, XL
£8.39
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Cotton Hipstring String, Off-white (Silk White 00gz), XS UK
£7.01
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's microfiber thong Sloggi Zero 2.0 (x2) Noir XL

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate in comfort with Sloggi Zero 2.0 microfiber thongs for women! From the renowned Sloggi brand, these thongs have been specially designed to offer you unrivalled comfort for everyday wear.Made from high-quality microfiber, they're incredibly soft and light on the skin. You'll almost forget you're wearing them! The breathable fabric keeps your skin cool and dry all day long.Thanks to their perfect fit, these thongs hug your curves to give you optimum support without ever constricting or compressing you. So you can move around freely without any discomfort.Sloggi Zero 2.0 microfiber thongs are also extremely practical, as they leave no trace under clothing. You can wear them under any outfit without worrying about unsightly marks.And that's not all! This pack contains two thongs so you can wear them at will. They'll quickly become wardrobe staples!Available in a range of sizes, these thongs are suitable for all body types and adapt to your needs. They're also...
£9.83
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk