Sloggi Women's Long Brief, Black, 18 UK

Sloggi Women's Knickers Basic+ Long Shorts

Sloggi Women's Long Brief, Black, 18 UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.24
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Women's Long Brief, Black, 18 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Women's Long Brief, Black, 18 UK

In stock
£16.00
Free Delivery

SLOGGI BASIC+ LONG, COTTON,SMOOTH, PLAIN BRIEF WITH LACE TRIM ON LEGS, 3 COLOURS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic + Long Briefs Knickers Pants 95% Cotton 10007643

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic Long briefs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.20
Delivery from £1.99

Sloggi Women's Long Brief, Black, 18 UK

In stock
£17.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic Long Briefs Black

2-5 working days
£17.00

Sloggi Women's Long Brief, Black, 18 UK

£20.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sloggi Women's Long Brief, Black, 18 UK

Cheapest offer

Heavenly soft Perfect fit Extra soft seams Machine washable at 60° (whites at 95°)
£8.24
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Sloggi Control maxi 2 pack
£17.50
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Sloggi Women's Briefs Basic+ Maxi – 2-Pack, Cotton, Black, Size Medium
£10.10
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.45
Sloggi 2 Pack Control Maxi Brief - White, White, Size 26, Women White
£17.50
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Control Tai Briefs – 2 Pack – Black
£19.08
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.45
Sloggi Women Maxi Briefs – Control – 2 Pack – Black – Size 16
£17.50
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99