Sloggi Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs Black 16

Sloggi Women's Maxi Briefs Basic 4-Pack Black

Sloggi Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs Black 16

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.25
Free Delivery

Sloggi Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs Black 16

Cheapest Price
£22.25
Free Delivery

Sloggi Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs Black 16

£24.01
Free Delivery

Sloggi Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs Black 16

£27.68
Free Delivery

Sloggi Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs Black 16

£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs Black 16

In stock
£28.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs Black 16

In stock
£28.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi MAXI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie High Rise

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Cotton Briefs Maxi Basic+ Soft Gusseted in Various Colours- 4 Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sloggi Sloggi Maxi Brief Women's Briefs Black 16

Cheapest offer

Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
£22.25
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 22 (Pack of 3)
£24.49
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Maxi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton High Rise Lingerie
£13.12
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 18 (Pack of 3)
£24.49
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Maxi Briefs Basic+ - Beige Cotton - Size 5XL
£10.80
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Pack of 3 High-Waisted Picot Edge Briefs White
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)