Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Noir 60

Sloggi Women's Maxi Briefs Basic+ Black Cotton Size 8XL

Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Noir 60

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£7.48
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Maxi Briefs Basic+ Knickers High Rise 95% Cotton Breathable Lingerie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs - Black Cotton - Size 8XL

3-5 days
£11.64
Delivery from £2.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Noir 60

Cheapest offer

The Sloggi Basic+ Maxi women's panty is an essential in every woman's underwear drawer. With its renowned brand Sloggi, these panties are synonymous with comfort, quality and durability. Designed specifically for women, they offer perfect support and a flattering fit for all body types.Made from high-quality materials, these panties are both soft and stretchy, offering a personalized fit that adapts to your body without compressing or creating unpleasant marks. They also feature Sloggi patented technology for optimum breathability to keep your skin cool and dry all day long.The Sloggi Basic+ Maxi women's panty is an ideal choice for everyday use. They're discreet enough to be worn under any type of clothing, yet durable enough to withstand daily wear and tear. Whether you're at work, at the gym or relaxing at home, this panty will offer you unrivalled comfort.They're also built to last. Thanks to its robust construction and superior quality, they withstand repeated washing and re...
£7.48
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 22 (Pack of 3)
£24.49
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 18 (Pack of 3)
£24.49
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Pack of 3 High-Waisted Picot Edge Briefs White
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Sloggi MAXI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie High Rise
£22.25
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Knickers/panties Double Comfort T Maxi PACK DE 2 in Black FR 48
£22.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery