Sloggi Women's Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, White, 10 UK

Sloggi Women's Maxi Briefs – Control – Lightweight Shaping – 2 Pack

Used Offers from

Sloggi Women's Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, White, 10 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.81
Delivery from £16.45

Sloggi Control Tai 2 Pack Women's Briefs White Size 10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.80
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Women's Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, White, 10 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.05
Free Delivery

Sloggi Maxi Briefs Control Knickers Twin 2 Pack Lightweight Shaping Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.60
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, White, 10 UK

£21.98
Free Delivery

Sloggi Control Tai 2 Pack Women's Briefs White Size 10

In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, White, 10 UK

In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, White, 10 UK

In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

SLOGGI Control Maxi 2 Pack White 10

3 to 5 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 18 (Pack of 3)
£27.09
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 22 (Pack of 3)
£27.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Womens 24/7 Microfibre 3 Pair Pack Maxi Briefs - Black - Size 6XL
£19.89
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi Briefs, Pack of 3
£14.42
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs - Black Cotton - Size Small
£10.80
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, White, 10 UK

Cheapest offer

Commercial 2-pack option Double layered front to smooth the tummy Core spun cotton fabric offers great flexibility but keeps the elastane away from your skin Super soft touch Waistband is designed for total comfort and freedom of movement Cotton gusset Sloggi branding to waistband Range of colours available
£17.81
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk