Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) Multicolore 46

Sloggi Women's Midi Briefs Basic+ 10107163 95% Cotton Mid-Rise Pack of 3 Multiple Colours

Used Offers from

Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) Multicolore 46

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£24.58
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 44 (Pack of 3), Multiple Colours 13, 18

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£27.95
Delivery from £3.25

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 44 (Pack of 3), Multiple Colours 13, 18

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 44 (Pack of 3), Multiple Colours 13, 18

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.04
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 44 (Pack of 3), Multiple Colours 13, 18

£31.22
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 44 (Pack of 3), Multiple Colours 13, 18

In stock
£32.57
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 44 (Pack of 3), Multiple Colours 13, 18

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£34.86
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi Briefs - White Fabric - Size Medium
£11.65
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi Briefs 95% Cotton Lightweight Beige Size Large
£10.80
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's GO Daily Cotton Midi 3P Briefs, New Beige, L (Pack of 3), New Beige, L
£15.57
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) Multicolore 46

Cheapest offer

Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Midi panty is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.3 Midi pantiesClassic cut with a high waist and wider sidesUltra-soft and high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight clothingMaintains its shape and bright colours, wash after wash
£24.58
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk