Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi Noir 48

Sloggi Women's Midi Briefs Basic+ - 95% Cotton Lightweight - Black 2XL

Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi Noir 48

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£5.63
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi Brief, Black, 20 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi Brief, Black, 20 UK

In stock
£9.36
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ Knickers Midi Brief 95% Cotton Lightweight Underwear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi Briefs - Black Fabric - Size 2XL

3-5 days
£10.95
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi Brief, Black, 20 UK

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£11.95
Delivery from £3.25

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi Knickers - Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Delivery from £3.50

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi Brief, Black, 20 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.37
Delivery from £4.49
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi Noir 48

Cheapest offer

The comfortable underwear from the sloggi Basic collection for everyday wear made of cotton-lycra does not restrict movement and is very comfortable to wear. This Basic Midi with its sporty cut fits like a second skin and its optimal fit flatters every figure. This product has been tested and certified free of harmful substances by the OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 label. 23821 OETI Composition: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane
£5.63
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi C4p Underwear, Multiple Colours 15, 10 UK
£25.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi Briefs - White Fabric - Size Medium
£10.96
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Basic H Pearl Midi 2P Underwear, Black, 48
£7.20
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi MIDI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie Mid Rise
£25.20
Compare 5 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99