Women's cotton briefs Sloggi Go Daily Midi (x3) Noir M

Sloggi Women's Midi Briefs GO Daily Cotton, 95% Cotton, 3-Pack, Black

Used Offers from

Women's cotton briefs Sloggi Go Daily Midi (x3) Noir M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£15.57
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Midi 3P Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Midi 3P Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Midi Briefs Knickers 3 Pack 10222325

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Midi 3P Black

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£26.09
Delivery from £9.99

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Midi 3P Black

£27.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi C4p Underwear, Multiple Colours 15, 10 UK
£25.20
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi Briefs - White Fabric - Size Medium
£11.65
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi Briefs 95% Cotton Lightweight Beige Size Large
£10.80
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's GO Daily Cotton Midi 3P Briefs, New Beige, L (Pack of 3), New Beige, L
£15.57
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's cotton briefs Sloggi Go Daily Midi (x3) Noir M

Cheapest offer

Made from brushed organic cotton, this GO Daily Cotton Midi brief will become your new go-to model for everyday wear. The soft elastic waistband adds a touch of elegance.Pack of 3 Midi briefs with wider sidesCertified GOTS brushed organic cottonModern soft flat elastic waistband
£15.57
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk