Women's bra Sloggi Ever Ease Blanc M

Sloggi Women's Padded Bra EVER Ease, Non-wired, Cotton-blend, Silk White M

Used Offers from

Women's bra Sloggi Ever Ease Blanc M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£25.55
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's sloggi EVER Ease P, Silk White

In stock
£25.73
Delivery from £30.00

Sloggi Women's sloggi EVER Ease P, Silk White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's sloggi EVER Ease P, Silk White

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£31.21
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

sloggi Damen WOW Comfort 2.0 P Padded BH, Ecru White, M plus
£18.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Wow Comfort Padded Bra 10205151 2.0 P Non-Wired Comfy Bras
£18.83
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
sloggi Damen WOW Comfort 2.0 P Padded BH, Black, S plus
£20.80
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
sloggi Damen WOW Comfort 2.0 P Padded BH, Black, XS
£14.96
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's bra Sloggi Ever Ease Blanc M

Cheapest offer

Staying comfortable all day long is EASE-Y with this padded bra EVER Ease made from soft, breathable organic cotton, featuring technology specifically developed to keep you warm when it's cool and cool when it's warm. Plus, it’s wire-free!Wire-free bra with padded cupsFirm supportVery soft certified organic cotton (GOTS)HeiQ Smart Temp cooling technology adapts to your body temperature for lasting comfortContemporary and sleek lookThe under-bust framing with the sloggi logo provides gentle supportWire-free for total comfortAdjustable straps for a perfect fitPair with matching panty styles
£25.55
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk