Women's panties Sloggi Double Comfort Tai (x2) Noir 38

Sloggi Women's Panties Double Comfort T Tai 2-Pack Black

Women's panties Sloggi Double Comfort Tai (x2) Noir 38

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£16.51
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Double Comfort T Tai 2P Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.60
Free Delivery

Sloggi Double Comfort T Tai 2P Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.60
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Double Comfort T Tai 2P Black

£17.60
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Double Comfort T Tai Briefs 2 Pack 95% Cotton Soft Lingerie Knickers

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Double Comfort Tai Knickers Twin Pack Briefs 10222795

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery
Women's panties Sloggi Double Comfort Tai (x2) Noir 38

Cheapest offer

Double the comfort with this Tai brief from our best-selling Double Comfort range. Made from very soft organic cotton certified by GOTS, this model features a tubular waistband with no seams and a soft lining in terry fabric.Set of 2 high-cut Tai briefsSoft organic cotton certified by GOTSVery soft tubular waistband with no seamsExtra long double-layered terry gussetInvisible flat stretch seams under clothing
£16.51
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Tai (x3) Bleu 44
£22.52
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Tai (x3) Bleu 40
£22.52
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Tai (x3) Bleu 42
£22.52
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Go Crush Mini (x3) Bleu XL
£14.73
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Go Crush Mini (x3) Bleu L
£14.73
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99