Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Short, BLACK

Sloggi Women's Short Briefs Basic+ - Black, 95% Cotton - Size Small

Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Short, BLACK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.80
Delivery from £4.49

Women's shorty Sloggi Basic+ Noir 40

1-3 business days
£12.97
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Basic+ Shorts Cotton Short Style Underwear Cotton Knickers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ Shorts Cotton Short Style Underwear Cotton Knickers

Cheapest Total Price
£14.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ Shorts Cotton Short Style Underwear Cotton Knickers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Short, BLACK

£15.24
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Short, BLACK

In stock
£19.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Short - Black Cotton - Size 2XL
£10.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Short Briefs ZERO Microfibre 2.0, Angora, M
£9.36
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Short Briefs Basic+ Knickers Lightweight 95% Cotton Stretch Lingerie
£10.80
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Short Briefs Double Comfort 95% Extra Soft Cotton White
£13.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's GO Crush Short C3P Underwear, Blue - Dark Combination, S
£16.20
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Short, BLACK

Cheapest offer

Short style briefs Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for amazing feel Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
£10.80
amazon.co.uk