Sloggi Women's sloggi Double Comfort Tai 2P, BLACK

Sloggi Women's Double Comfort Tai 2P Briefs, BLACK, 8

Used Offers from

Sloggi Women's sloggi Double Comfort Tai 2P, BLACK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Double Comfort Tai Briefs Knickers 2 Pack 10213270

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Pack of 2 Briefs Black

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£22.00

Similar products

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi Black
£11.55
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Double Comfort T Tai 2P White
£18.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Sloggi Women's Briefs Double Comfort Tai – 2 Pack, Lightweight – White
£18.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Sloggi Women's Short Briefs Double Comfort 95% Extra Soft Cotton White
£13.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Womens Double Comfort T Top Bra, Black, 18 UK
£12.97
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's sloggi Double Comfort Tai 2P, BLACK

Cheapest offer

High cut leg Super soft cotton and flat edges Long cotton towelling gusset Seamless tubular waistband with sloggi branding
£22.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.