Women's thong Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Blanc L

Sloggi Women's String ZERO Feel Bliss Seamless Silk White L

Women's thong Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Blanc L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£11.78
Delivery from £16.99

sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss String, Silk White, L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.50
Free Delivery

sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss String, Silk White, L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.60
Delivery from £4.49

sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss String, Silk White, L

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£14.95
Delivery from £3.25

sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss String, Silk White, L

£14.99
Delivery from £4.49
Women's thong Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Blanc L

Cheapest offer

Pretty and comfortable, these ZERO Feel Bliss briefs provide the invisible, seamless comfort of ZERO Feel in a design with romantic 360° stretch lace. The free-cut edges ensure a smooth look without underwear marks.Briefs with thin sidesGraphic lace in 360° stretchCertified GRS recycled threadThe free-cut wavy waistband blends with the skin for a transparent effectNo threads, no labels, no seams for a second skin feelPair with matching bikini styles
£11.78
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi GO Crush String Thong Knickers 3 Pack 10219704
£12.20
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens GO Crush Thongs (3 Pack) - Blue Polyamide - Size Large
£14.04
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's GO Crush String C3P Underwear, Blue - Dark Combination, XS
£10.31
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens String Briefs Go Crush C3p – Black – L UK
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Thongs GO Crush – 3 Pack, Blue Polyamide, Size Medium
£14.15
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99