Women's thong Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Noir 2XL

Sloggi Women's String ZERO Feel Bliss Seamless Underwear Black XXL

Used Offers from

Women's thong Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Noir 2XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£12.12
Delivery from £16.99

sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss String, Black, XXL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.24
Free Delivery

sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss String, Black, XXL

In stock
£12.25
Free Delivery

Sloggi ZERO Feel Bliss String Thong Brief Knickers Seamless Underwear Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
Free Delivery

sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss String, Black, XXL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.47
Delivery from £4.49

sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss String, Black, XXL

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£14.95
Delivery from £3.25

sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss String, Black, XXL

£15.67
Delivery from £4.49

sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss String, Black, XXL

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Pack of 3 Go Crush Thongs in Cotton Blue navy+black+printed
£15.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Womens GO Crush Thongs (3 Pack) - Blue Polyamide - Size Large
£14.04
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi GO Crush String Thong Knickers 3 Pack 10219704
£14.40
Compare 8 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sloggi Women's Thongs GO Crush – 3 Pack, Blue Polyamide, Size Medium
£15.57
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi ZERO Feel Bliss String Lovely Apricot
£9.45
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's thong Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Noir 2XL

Cheapest offer

Pretty and comfortable, these ZERO Feel Bliss briefs provide the invisible, seamless comfort of ZERO Feel in a design with romantic 360° stretch lace. The free-cut edges ensure a smooth look without underwear marks.Briefs with thin sidesGraphic lace in 360° stretchCertified GRS recycled threadThe free-cut wavy waistband blends with the skin for a transparent effectNo threads, no labels, no seams for a second skin feelPair with matching bikini styles
£12.12
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.