Sloggi Tai Briefs Knickers Basic+ Cotton Rich Brief Breathable Lingerie

Sloggi Women's Tai Brief Basic+ - Cotton-rich, Breathable - White Size 22

Used Offers from

Sloggi Tai Briefs Knickers Basic+ Cotton Rich Brief Breathable Lingerie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic Tai Brief, White, Size 22

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai Briefs - White Cotton - Size 4XL

3-5 days
£11.64
Delivery from £2.99

Women's tai panties Sloggi Basic+ Blanc 52

1-3 business days
£11.65
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's Basic Tai Brief, White, Size 22

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.42
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Women's Basic Tai Brief, White, Size 22

£16.67
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 14 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 10 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 16 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Go Daily Cotton Tai Briefs, New Beige, XS
£16.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£25.61
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Tai Briefs Knickers Basic+ Cotton Rich Brief Breathable Lingerie

Cheapest offer

Size: 4XL - 22 / UPC: 7610604979638 / MPN: 10005039 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1154744827 / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Accents: Not Specified / Colour: White / Rise: Mid / Department: Women / Number in Pack: 1 Pack / Style: Brief / Features: Washable / Opacity: Opaque / Exact Colour: White / Pattern: No Pattern / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Material: Elastane / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Compression Area: Buttocks / Brand: sloggi / Type: Knickers / EAN: 7610604979638 / GTIN: 7610604979638 / Model: Sloggi Basic+ / Theme: Not Specified / Country of Origin: China
£10.80
ebay.co.uk