Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai 3 Pack Brief, Black, 12 UK

Sloggi Women's Tai Briefs Basic+ Hi Leg 3-Pack 95% Cotton Black

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai 3 Pack Brief, Black, 12 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.00
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai 3 Pack Brief, Black, 12 UK

£24.36
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai 3 Pack Brief, Black, 12 UK

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Pack of 3 Tai Briefs Black

2-5 working days
£29.00

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai 3 Pack Brief, Black, 12 UK

In stock
£32.57
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 16 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 14 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Go Daily Cotton Tai Briefs, New Beige, XS
£16.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 10 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai 3 Pack Brief, Black, 12 UK

Cheapest offer

3-pack Tai briefs Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting colour brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
£18.00
amazon.co.uk