Women's panties Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Tiny tanga Marron M

Sloggi Women's Tanga Zero Feel 2.0 Stretch-jersey Nostalgic Brown M

Women's panties Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Tiny tanga Marron M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£11.55
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel 2.0 Tiny tanga, NOSTALGIC BROWN

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel 2.0 Tiny tanga, NOSTALGIC BROWN

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel 2.0 Tiny tanga, NOSTALGIC BROWN

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£12.95
Delivery from £3.25

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel 2.0 Tiny tanga, NOSTALGIC BROWN

£16.01
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Sloggi Women's GO Casual Tiny tanga Briefs, BLACK, L
£7.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's GO Casual Tiny tanga 3P Briefs, BLACK, M
£21.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's sloggi GO Casual Tiny tanga, BLACK
£8.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Underwear ZERO Feel 2.0 Tiny Tanga Seamless Low-Rise Navy Blue XXL
£9.10
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's sloggi GO Casual Tiny tanga, BLACK
£6.61
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's panties Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Tiny tanga Marron M

Cheapest offer

76% Polyamide , 24% ElastaneSeamless and ultra-soft, this Zero Feel Tanga is so comfortable you'll forget you're wearing it. Made from ultra-lightweight recycled microfiber, this model features laser-cut edges and innovative Dot-bonding technology, making it totally invisible under clothing.TangaRecycled polyamide ultra-soft, breathable and GRS-certifiedBrushed finish for a soft feelCompletely invisible under clothes thanks to innovative Dot-bonding technologyMoisture-wicking Activated Silk™ technology for a dry, comfortable feel360-degree stretch for freedom of movement and comfortZero underwiring, zero tags and zero seams for a second-skin feelLeaves no marks or redness on the skin
£11.55
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk