sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss String, Cacao, S

Sloggi Women's Thong ZERO Feel Bliss - Polyamide - Pink - Size Small

Used Offers from

sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss String, Cacao, S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.50
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel Bliss String Thong - Pink Polyamide - Size Small

3-5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £2.99

Women's thong Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Marron S

1-3 business days
£12.12
Delivery from £16.99

sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss String, Cacao, S

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£14.95
Delivery from £3.25

sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss String, Cacao, S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss String, Cacao, S

£16.20
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Pack of 3 Go Crush Thongs in Cotton Blue navy+black+printed
£15.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's GO Crush String C3P Underwear, Blue - Dark Combination, XS
£15.57
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi GO Crush String Thong Knickers 3 Pack 10219704
£14.40
Compare 8 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
sloggi Women's Zero Feel 2.0 Tiny Thong Briefs, Purple, S, purple, S
£12.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Thongs GO Crush – 3 Pack, Blue Polyamide, Size Medium
£15.57
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss String, Cacao, S

Cheapest offer

Feel your best every day with this thong from the Zero Feel Bliss range by Sloggi It brings a seam-free design with zero labels and a wavy waistband that ensures it stays put providing all-day comfort and no unwanted lines under clothes Crafted with a low-rise waist and the classic minimal rear coverage it flatters your silhouette and offers great freedom of movement All-over stretch lace adds a feminine touch to a classic whilst also adding an eco-friendly touch thanks to the recycled fabric included For a complete look, pair it with matching lingerie pieces from the Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss collection, and experience the perfect blend of comfort and elegance every day
£10.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk