Zero Feel Bliss Thong Black

Sloggi Women's Thong ZERO Feel Bliss – Seamless, Polyamide – Black Size L

Used Offers from

Zero Feel Bliss Thong Black

Cheapest Price
5-7 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.99

Women's thong Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Noir L

1-3 business days
£12.12
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi ZERO Feel Bliss String Thong Brief Knickers Seamless Underwear Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel Bliss String Thong - Black Polyamide - Size Large

3-5 days
£14.55
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Thong - Black - L - 14

3-5 Days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.50

Sloggi Womens Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Lace Thong Black L

2 to 5 day
£15.00

sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss String, Black, L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.20
Delivery from £4.49

sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss String, Black, L

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Pack of 3 Go Crush Thongs in Cotton Blue navy+black+printed
£15.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's GO Crush String C3P Underwear, Blue - Dark Combination, XS
£15.57
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi GO Crush String Thong Knickers 3 Pack 10219704
£14.40
Compare 8 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
sloggi Women's Zero Feel 2.0 Tiny Thong Briefs, Purple, S, purple, S
£12.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Thongs GO Crush – 3 Pack, Blue Polyamide, Size Medium
£15.57
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Zero Feel Bliss Thong Black

Cheapest offer

This Zero Feel Bliss thong combines style and comfort, teaming the invisible, seamless comfort of the Zero Feel range with romantic lace.Raw edging delivers a smooth look with zero visible seams. Product details • Thong • V-cut at the leg and cheeky coverage • Shape-retentive graphic lace • Raw-edged scalloped waistband sits neatly against the skin avoiding any bagging • Completely invisible under figure-hugging clothing thanks to innovative dot-bonding technology • Zero labels or seams for a second skin effect Fabric content and care advice • 76% polyamide, 24% elastane • At least 50% recycled polyamide • Please refer to the care instructions on the product label • Recycled polyamide. Using recycled polyamide is all about conserving resources and reducing waste. • OEKO-TEX® Standard 100. Standard 100 certification by OEKO-TEX® tests textile products for harmful substances via an independent, international label.
£12.00
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk