Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) Multicolore 42

Sloggi Women's Underwear Basic+ Maxi C3P – 3-Pack Cotton, Multiple Colours – UK 14

Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) Multicolore 42

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£24.49
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P Multiple Colours 21

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.50
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P Multiple Colours 21

£32.70
Free Delivery
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) Multicolore 42

Cheapest offer

Ultra-soft, durable, and incredibly comfortable. It’s no surprise that this Basic+ Maxi knicker is a bestseller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.Pack of 3 Maxi knickersClassic cut with a high waistband and low legUltra-soft, high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under fitted clothingHolds its shape and vibrant colours wash after wash
£24.49
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 14 UK
£16.51
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£22.52
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 16 UK
£16.51
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£22.52
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel 2.0 Racer Top Undershirt, Black, XS
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49