Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Tiny tanga, BLACK, XS

Sloggi Tanga Briefs Zero Feel 2.0 - Stretch-jersey, Seamless, Low Rise - Black XS

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Tiny tanga, BLACK, XS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.50
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Tiny tanga, BLACK, XS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.94
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Tiny tanga, BLACK, XS

In stock
£10.14
Free Delivery

Women's panties Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Tiny tanga Noir XS

1-3 business days
£11.18
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi ZERO Feel Tiny Tanga Briefs Low Rise Knickers Seamless Underwear

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.70
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Tiny tanga, BLACK, XS

£12.00
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Tiny tanga, BLACK, XS

Cheapest offer

Tanga-style briefs Soft, breathable, GRS-certified, recycled polyamide Brushed finish for a softer handfeel 360-degree stretch fabric snaps back into shape Activated silk technology wicks away moisture to keep you comfortable and dry
£6.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Women's GO Casual Tiny tanga 2P Briefs, BLACK, L
£12.60
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi GO Ribbed Tanga Brazilian Briefs 2 Pack 10213180
£12.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi GO Casual Tiny Tanga Briefs Knickers 3 Pack 10217779
£21.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's GO Ribbed Tanga C2P Briefs, BLACK, M
£11.40
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Sloggi Women's GO Ribbed Tanga C2P Briefs, BLACK, XS
£11.40
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99