Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel 2.0 Tiny tanga, Perola

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Tiny tanga Underwear, Perola, L

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel 2.0 Tiny tanga, Perola

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.10
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel 2.0 Tiny tanga - Purple Polyamide - Size Large

3-5 days
£10.40
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Womens Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Tiny Tanga Stretch-Woven Briefs Perola L

2 to 5 day
£13.00

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Bralette Bustier, Desert Rose, M
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Womens Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Bralette - Brown - Size X-Small
£25.90
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Ebony Brown, XL
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Ebony Brown, L
£29.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's sloggi Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top, DESERT ROSE
£29.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel 2.0 Tiny tanga, Perola

Cheapest offer

sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Tiny Thong Perola Brushed finish for a softer feel No wires, no tags, no seams: the feeling of a second skin Leaves no pressure points or redness on the skin
£9.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.