Sloggi Pack of 3 Picot Edge Midi Briefs Natural

Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Midi C3p Boxer Briefs, Brush, 20 UK

Sloggi Pack of 3 Picot Edge Midi Briefs Natural

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£18.00

Sloggi Women's 24/7 Cotton Midi C3P Slip, Brush, 18 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's 24/7 Cotton Midi C3P Slip, Brush, 18 UK

£21.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi 24/7 Cotton Midi Briefs Knickers Pants 3 Pack 10167191

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's 24/7 Cotton Midi C3P Slip, Brush, 18 UK

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi Womens 24/7 Microfibre 3 Pair Pack Maxi Briefs - Black - Size 6XL
£19.89
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's 24/7 Microfibre MIDI 3 Pack Waist briefs,White,16
£19.89
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi C3P Briefs, BRUSH, 38
£17.03
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Pack of 3 Picot Edge Midi Briefs Natural

Cheapest offer

Promising enduring comfort, these midi briefs are finished with classic picot edging along the elasticated waistband. Brand: Sloggi Washable 96% Cotton, 4% Elastane
£18.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)