Sloggi Pack of 3 Picot Edge Briefs 3 X Black

Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Tai 3 Pack Briefs - Black - Size 2XL

Sloggi Pack of 3 Picot Edge Briefs 3 X Black

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£18.00

Sloggi Women's 24/7 Cotton Tai C3p Boxer Briefs, Black, 18 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.39
Delivery from £1.99
Sloggi Pack of 3 Picot Edge Briefs 3 X Black

Cheapest offer

You can't beat a classic design! These classic briefs boast timeless picot edging along the elasticated waistband. Brand: Sloggi Washable 96% Cotton, 4% Elastane
£18.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Pack of 3 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi Knickers White
£14.15
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Pack of 3 High-Waisted Picot Edge Briefs White
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai Knickers, Pack of 3
£11.93
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99