Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) Noir 56

Sloggi Womens 24/7 Microfibre 3 Pair Pack Maxi Briefs - Black - Size 6XL

Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) Noir 56

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£19.89
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Pack of 3 High Waist Briefs Black

2-5 working days
£22.00

Sloggi Women's 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, BLACK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, BLACK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi Women's 24/7 Microfibre MIDI 3 Pack Waist briefs,White,16
£19.89
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi C3P Briefs, BRUSH, 38
£17.03
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi Briefs, Pack of 3
£14.61
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) Noir 56

Cheapest offer

88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis Maxi panty from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi wraps you in soft, shimmering microfiber that's breathable, extra light and stretchy. For maximum 24/7 comfort, in a practical 3-pack.Pleasant high-waist cut with wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityShaping seam in the middle of the backMade from particularly soft microfiber, smooth and breathable with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality Convenient 3-item packWear these high-waist knickers under close-fitting clothes, pants or skirts, and pair them with a bra from the collection for a pretty, unmarked silhouette.Our model wears these Maxi panties in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
£19.89
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.