Sloggi Maxi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Cotton High Rise 2 Pack 96% Womens Brief

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 2P 2 Pack - Beige Cotton - Size 2XL

Used Offers from

Sloggi Maxi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Cotton High Rise 2 Pack 96% Womens Brief

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ 2-Pack Maxi Briefs, Skin - 18

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 2P 2 Pack - Beige Cotton - Size 2XL

3-5 days
£19.40
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Women's Basic+maxi2p Brief, Skin, 18 UK

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£19.95
Delivery from £3.25

Sloggi Womens Basic+ 2 Pack Maxi Knickers - Skin Beige

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Delivery from £3.50

Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief High Waist Knickers 2 Pack 95% Cotton 10043769

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+maxi2p Brief, Skin, 18 UK

In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+maxi2p Brief, Skin, 18 UK

In stock
£21.00
Free Delivery

Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ Beige 48

1-3 business days
£21.16
Delivery from £16.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 16 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 14 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 10 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£25.61
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Maxi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Cotton High Rise 2 Pack 96% Womens Brief

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Size: 2XL - 18 / Material: Cotton, Cotton Blend / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Compression Area: Buttocks / Accents: Not Specified / Rise: High / Colour: Nude / Size Type: Regular / Type: Knickers / Department: Women / Number in Pack: 2 Pack / Model: Sloggi Basic+ / Theme: Not Specified / Style: Brief / Features: Lightweight, Breathable, Lined, Washable, Stretch, Elastic Waist / Country of Origin: China / Exact Colour: Skin
£18.00
ebay.co.uk