Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs 4 Pack - White Polyamide - Size Medium

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Briefs 4 Pack White Polyamide Size Medium

Used Offers from

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs 4 Pack - White Polyamide - Size Medium

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£25.20
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P, MULTIPLE COLOURS 16

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief Knickers Pants 4 Pack 95% Cotton - 10103326

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P, MULTIPLE COLOURS 16

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P, MULTIPLE COLOURS 16

£46.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 16 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 14 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 10 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£25.61
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs 4 Pack - White Polyamide - Size Medium

Cheapest offer

Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief. 4 Pack. Cotton rich knickers. Full brief with elasticated waistband. The product is machine washable.
£25.20
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)