Women's bra Sloggi Basic Soft Blanc 85C

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Soft Bra, White, 32C UK

Women's bra Sloggi Basic Soft Blanc 85C

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£18.27
Delivery from £16.99

Basic+ Soft Bra White White 32C

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.60
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ Soft Bra Non Wired Moulded Soft Cup Cotton Underwear Lingerie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.60
Free Delivery

Basic+ Soft Bra White White 32C

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.55
Free Delivery

Basic+ Soft Bra White White 32C

£23.25
Free Delivery

Basic+ Soft Bra White White 32C

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£23.95
Delivery from £3.25

Basic+ Non-Underwired Bra White

5-7 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.99

Basic+ Soft Bra White White 32C

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£25.24
Delivery from £9.99

Basic+ Soft Bra White White 32C

In stock
£33.33
Free Delivery
Women's bra Sloggi Basic Soft Blanc 85C

Cheapest offer

Get back to basics with this Basic+ moulded bra. Made from extremely soft organic cotton, it’s designed to offer maximum comfort while the moulded cups and adjustable straps provide perfect support. Plus, the soft seams make it completely invisible under clothing!Moulded bra with V-neckMedium supportWireless model with unpadded moulded cupsSoft organic cotton certified GOTSCompletely invisible soft seamsWide adjustable strapsPair with matching panties models
£18.27
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional softness and flexibility for comfort
• Chic design suitable for various styles
• Durable fabric for long-lasting everyday use

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 14 UK
£16.51
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 22 (Pack of 3)
£24.49
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£22.52
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 16 UK
£16.51
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p, Skin, 14 UK
£15.70
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49