Sloggi Women's Double Comfort Maxi Brief Black, 14

Sloggi Womens Double Comfort Maxi Brief - Black Cotton - Size Large

Sloggi Women's Double Comfort Maxi Brief Black, 14

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.72
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Double Comfort Maxi Brief Black, 14

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.72
Delivery from £4.49

SLOGGI DOUBLE COMFORT MAXI/ T MAXI, COTTON, SMOOTH BRIEF IN WHITE OR BLACK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Double Comfort Maxi Brief Black, 14

£14.87
Delivery from £4.49

Double Comfort Full Knickers Black

5-7 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.99
Sloggi Women's Double Comfort Maxi Brief Black, 14

Cheapest offer

Maxi style briefs Classic fit with sporty look Super soft cotton with Lycra FREEF!T X-MOVE for that perfect and comfortable fit Flat, soft edges with a wide, seamless tubular waistband for ultimate comfort Sloggi branding on waistband Matching top available
£10.72
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Knickers/panties Double Comfort T Maxi PACK DE 2 in Black FR 48
£22.00
Compare 6 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi White
£9.38
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi Black
£11.70
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Panties Double Comfort T Maxi 95% Cotton 2-Pack White FR 40
£16.51
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi 2P Black
£19.80
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery