Sloggi Go Allround Hipster Brief - Peanut Butter - One Size

Sloggi Womens GO AllRound Hipster Briefs - Beige Fabric - One Size

Sloggi Go Allround Hipster Brief - Peanut Butter - One Size

Cheapest Price
4-5 Days
£12.95
Delivery from £3.50

One Size Sloggi Go All Round Brief Hipster Flattering Mid Rise Knickers 10201592

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens GO AllRound Hipster Briefs - Beige Fabric - One Size

3-5 days
£14.95
Delivery from £2.99
Sloggi Go Allround Hipster Brief - Peanut Butter - One Size

Cheapest offer

Introducing the new Go Allround range from Sloggi! This classic hipster brief offers a comfortable and contemporary solution for your everyday lingerie collection! Crafted from super smooth and silky soft fabric, this hipster brief excels in comfort, and the best thing about it is that fits from size S to XL! This is the ideal brief for a lazy day or for an active day, super-breathable and soft, ONE size that adapts to all body shapes!
£12.95
4-5 Days
Belle-lingerie.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Go Daily Cotton Tai Briefs, New Beige, XS
£6.75
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's GO Casual Tiny tanga Briefs, BLACK, L
£7.75
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi GO Crush String Thong Knickers 3 Pack 10219704
£12.20
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's GO Casual Tiny tanga 3P Briefs, BLACK, L
£21.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's GO Crush Mini C3P Underwear, Blue - Dark Combination, XS
£14.73
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99