Women's tai panties Sloggi Romance Noir 50

Sloggi Womens Romance Tai Brief - Black Fabric - Size 3XL

Used Offers from

Women's tai panties Sloggi Romance Noir 50

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£11.55
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's SLOGGI ROMANCE Tai Plain Boxer Brief, Black - Black, 20 (Manufacturer Size: 50)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.48
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's SLOGGI ROMANCE Tai Plain Boxer Brief, Black - Black, 20 (Manufacturer Size: 50)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.97
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Women's SLOGGI ROMANCE Tai Plain Boxer Brief, Black - Black, 20 (Manufacturer Size: 50)

In stock
£13.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Romance Tai Briefs Knickers 10031895 Womens Everyday Lingerie with Lace

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Tai Briefs Romance Lightweight Mid Rise Briefs Stretch Knickers Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.40
Free Delivery

SLOGGI ROMANCE TAI, SMOOTH, PLAIN BRIEF WITH LACE TRIM ON LEGS, WHITE OR BLACK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's SLOGGI ROMANCE Tai Plain Boxer Brief, Black - Black, 20 (Manufacturer Size: 50)

£17.92
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

SLOGGI ROMANCE SI, NON-WIRED, NON-PADDED, SOFT, PULL ON BRA TOP, WHITE OR BLACK
£12.95
Compare 13 prices
Belle-lingerie.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sloggi Romance Non Wired Bra Non Padded Soft Cup Bra Top
£17.00
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sloggi Bralette Romance - Non-Underwired - Black
£21.83
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Romance Midi Briefs - Lightweight Mid‑Rise, Lined Stretch - White, 2XL
£9.62
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Bralette Romance - Non-wired, Non-padded, Soft Pull-on - White 36C
£17.00
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Women's tai panties Sloggi Romance Noir 50

Cheapest offer

The ultra-fine lace makes the charm of the underwear of the collection Romance sloggi , made in cotton-microfiber. The lace inlays on the legs and the soft shine of the fabric make this underwear exclusive to the romantic series of sloggi. This product has been tested and certified free of harmful substances by the OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 label. 23821 OETI Composition: 47% Polyamide, 44% Cotton, 9% Elastane
£11.55
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk