Women's shorts Sloggi Sensual Fresh Blanc 44

Sloggi Womens Sensual Fresh Short - White - Size Large

Women's shorts Sloggi Sensual Fresh Blanc 44

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£6.87
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Sensual Fresh Short Brief Women's Shorts White 14

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Sensual Fresh Shorty Brief - White - L - 14

4-5 Days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.50

Sloggi Sensual Fresh Short Brief Women's Shorts White 14

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Sensual Fresh Short Brief Women's Shorts White 14

£18.30
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Sensual Fresh Short - White - Size X-Small
£10.17
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens Sensual Fresh Short - White - Size X-Large
£10.17
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Sensual Fresh H Bralette Bra Molded, White, S
£13.47
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Sensual Fresh Short - White - Size 2XL
£10.17
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens Sensual Fresh Short - White - Size Small
£10.17
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's shorts Sloggi Sensual Fresh Blanc 44

Cheapest offer

Composition: 84% Polyamide, 16% Elastane Girls love the boyshorts from the sloggi Sensual Fresh collection, made from a thermo-regulating microfiber material for comfort and a flat waistband. Edited photograph. OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 23821 OETI
£6.87
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk