Sloggi Women Shore Koh Tachai High Leg Bikini Brief - Pink/Light Combination - M - 12

Sloggi Womens Women Shore Koh Tachai High Leg Bikini Brief - Pink - Size Medium

Sloggi Women Shore Koh Tachai High Leg Bikini Brief - Pink/Light Combination - M - 12

Cheapest Price
3-5 Days
£12.95
Delivery from £3.50

M - 12 Sloggi Women Shore Koh Tachai Bikini Brief 10207680 High Leg Swimwear

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Women Shore Koh Tachai High Leg Bikini Brief - Pink - Size Medium

3-5 days
£16.95
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 10 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens EVER Ease Spaghetti Top - White Polyamide - Size Small
£17.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's GO Crush Mini C3P Underwear, Blue - Dark Combination, XS
£16.43
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 14 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 16 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women Shore Koh Tachai High Leg Bikini Brief - Pink/Light Combination - M - 12

Cheapest offer

Complete the swimwear look this summer with the high leg bikini briefs from Sloggi. Sloggi is known for its super comfy underwear so why would its swimwear be any different? You can expect comfort and practical design from these bikini bottoms. This style is cut with a high leg opening for a more flattering and contemporary appeal. The design is simple yet effective, giving you great coverage front and rear. Ideal for in and out of the water, this bikini is the holiday must-have.
£12.95
3-5 Days
Belle-lingerie.co.uk