Women's tank top Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Spaghetti Noir L

Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel 2.0 Spaghetti Top - Black Polyamide - Size Large

Women's tank top Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Spaghetti Noir L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£21.19
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Spaghetti Top, BLACK, L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.60
Free Delivery

Sloggi ZERO Feel Spaghetti Top Spaghetti Strap Camisole Seamless Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Spaghetti Top, BLACK, L

£26.11
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel 2.0 Spaghetti Top - Black Polyamide - Size Large

3-5 days
£29.10
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Spaghetti Top, BLACK, L

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£29.95
Delivery from £3.25

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Spaghetti Top, BLACK, L

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£31.96
Delivery from £9.99

Sloggi ZERO Feel Seamless Vest Top Black

2-5 working days
£32.00
Women's tank top Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Spaghetti Noir L

Cheapest offer

76% Polyamide , 24% ElastaneCreate your outfits on an invisible base with this ZERO FEEL thin-strap top in super-fine recycled microfiber with innovative Dot-bonding technology for a seamless, second-skin feel.V-neck camisoleRecycled polyamide ultra-soft, breathable and GRS-certifiedCompletely invisible under clothing thanks to innovative Dot-bonding technologyActivated Silk™ technology that wicks away moisture for a pleasant feeling of dry comfortSlim, adjustable strapsLaser-cut base360-degree stretch for freedom of movement and comfortZero underwiring, zero tags and zero seams for a second-skin feelLeaves no marks or redness on the skin
£21.19
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Ebony Brown, XL
£24.62
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Animal Print Bralette
£27.18
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Ebony Brown, M
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel 2.0 Racer Top Undershirt, Black, XS
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Cacao, L
£29.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery