Women's tank top Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Spaghetti Blanc L

Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel 2.0 Spaghetti Top - White Polyamide - Size Large

Women's tank top Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Spaghetti Blanc L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£26.77
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Spaghetti Top, SILK WHITE, L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Spaghetti Top, SILK WHITE, L

£28.34
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Spaghetti Top, SILK WHITE, L

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£29.95
Delivery from £3.25

Sloggi ZERO Feel Seamless Vest Top White

2-5 working days
£32.00

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Spaghetti Top, SILK WHITE, L

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£32.83
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Bralette Bustier, Desert Rose, M
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Ebony Brown, XL
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Ebony Brown, L
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's sloggi Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top, DESERT ROSE
£29.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Ebony Brown, M
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's tank top Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Spaghetti Blanc L

Cheapest offer

76% Polyamide , 24% ElastaneCreate your outfits on an invisible base with this ZERO FEEL thin-strap top in super-fine recycled microfiber with innovative Dot-bonding technology for a seamless, second-skin feel.V-neck camisoleRecycled polyamide ultra-soft, breathable and GRS-certifiedCompletely invisible under clothing thanks to innovative Dot-bonding technologyActivated Silk™ technology that wicks away moisture for a pleasant feeling of dry comfortSlim, adjustable strapsLaser-cut base360-degree stretch for freedom of movement and comfortZero underwiring, zero tags and zero seams for a second-skin feelLeaves no marks or redness on the skin
£26.77
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk