Women's tank top Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Spaghetti Marron M

sloggi ZERO Feel 2.0 Spaghetti Strap Top, Nostalgic Brown

Women's tank top Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Spaghetti Marron M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£21.19
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Spaghetti Top, NOSTALGIC BROWN, M

In stock
£23.50
Free Delivery

Sloggi ZERO Feel Spaghetti Top Spaghetti Strap Camisole Seamless Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Zero Feel 2.0 Cami skintone

5-7 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.99

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Spaghetti Top, NOSTALGIC BROWN, M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.89
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Spaghetti Top, NOSTALGIC BROWN, M

£26.09
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel 2.0 Spaghetti Top - Beige Polyamide - Size Medium

3-5 days
£29.10
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Spaghetti Top, NOSTALGIC BROWN, M

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£29.95
Delivery from £3.25

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Spaghetti Top, NOSTALGIC BROWN, M

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£31.96
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2
Women's tank top Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Spaghetti Marron M

Cheapest offer

76% Polyamide , 24% ElastaneCreate your outfits on an invisible base with this ZERO FEEL thin-strap top in super-fine recycled microfiber with innovative Dot-bonding technology for a seamless, second-skin feel.V-neck camisoleRecycled polyamide ultra-soft, breathable and GRS-certifiedCompletely invisible under clothing thanks to innovative Dot-bonding technologyActivated Silk™ technology that wicks away moisture for a pleasant feeling of dry comfortSlim, adjustable strapsLaser-cut base360-degree stretch for freedom of movement and comfortZero underwiring, zero tags and zero seams for a second-skin feelLeaves no marks or redness on the skin
£21.19
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Air Bralette Bra, Flamingo, L
£36.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Bra Zero Feel Bliss Soft, Seamless, Non-Wired, Soft Cup, Silk White XL
£31.85
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Bralette - sloggi ZERO Feel Top EX - Seam-free, Wire-free - Black
£19.22
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Zero Feel 2.0 Recycled Tanga skintone
£7.43
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Non-Wired Bra Zero Feel N 2.0 EX Cognac XS
£14.39
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49