Sloggi Zero Feel Bralette - Black - XS - 8

Sloggi Bralette Zero Feel 2.0 Recycled Padded Non-Wired Seamless Black

Used Offers from

Sloggi Zero Feel Bralette - Black - XS - 8

Cheapest Price
3-5 Days
£24.95
Delivery from £3.50

sloggi ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette Padded Non-Wired Bra

Will usually delivered within 15 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.48
Delivery from £9.76

Zero Feel 2.0 Bralette Black

5-7 days
£27.00
Delivery from £3.99

Sports bra Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Noir XS

1-3 business days
£28.64
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi ZERO Feel Bralette Non Wired Soft Cup Pullover Bra Seamless Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, BLACK, XS

In stock
£31.97
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, BLACK, XS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.98
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, BLACK, XS

In stock
£32.31
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, BLACK, XS

£33.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Air Bralette Bra, Flamingo, L
£36.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette - White Polyamide - Size Medium
£28.64
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Bralette Puff Pink
£36.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel 2.0 Festive Bralette Bra, Black Combination, M
£32.40
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Bralette Zero Feel Lace 10201957 Smooth Seam-Free Blue Ink XS UK
£21.53
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Zero Feel Bralette - Black - XS - 8

Cheapest offer

It's time to say goodbye to uncomfortable wires and hello to ultimate comfort with the Sloggi Zero Feel bralette. This chic bralette is designed to provide you with a wire-free experience like no other. With its removable cups, you have the power to customize your fit and create the perfect shape and support for your unique body. No more one-size-fits-all mentality, it's all about you! And let's not forget about the soft and stretchy material that feels like a second skin. But what sets this bralette apart from the rest is its double-layered feature. This not only provides extra coverage but also enhances the overall support and comfort of the bralette. The simple pull-on style is effortless, hassle-free, and it's perfect for those busy mornings or long days at work. Just slip it on and you're good to go. The fixed wide shoulder straps provide additional support and prevent any slipping or digging into your skin.
£24.95
3-5 Days
Belle-lingerie.co.uk