Sloggi Zero Feel Soft Bra - Silk White - L - 14

Sloggi Women's Soft Bra Zero Feel 2.0 Silk White L

Used Offers from

Sloggi Zero Feel Soft Bra - Silk White - L - 14

Cheapest Price
3-5 Days
£32.00
Delivery from £3.50

Sports bra Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Soft Blanc L

1-3 business days
£32.87
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Soft bra, SILK WHITE, L

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Soft bra, SILK WHITE, L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Soft bra, SILK WHITE, L

£37.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel 2.0 Soft bra - White Polyamide - Size Large

3-5 days
£38.80
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Soft bra, SILK WHITE, L

In stock
£39.95
Delivery from £3.25

Sloggi ZERO Feel Seamless Non-Wired Soft Bra Natural

2-5 working days
£40.00

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Soft bra, SILK WHITE, L

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£43.75
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Soft Bra, White, 38A UK
£20.67
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Soft ADAPT Hipster Briefs, BLACK, XS
£7.24
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Microfibre 2.0 H Soft Bra Bra Molded, Cameo Brown, M
£20.63
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Basic+ Soft Bra Black
£20.67
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra Bra, Black, L Plus
£31.31
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Zero Feel Soft Bra - Silk White - L - 14

Cheapest offer

Welcome to the world of ultimate comfort and style with the Sloggi Zero Feel soft bra! Crafted with the modern woman in mind, this soft bra offers a seamless and wireless design that feels like a second skin. Say goodbye to bulky underwire and hello to all-day comfort with this piece. Not only is this bra undetectable underneath clothes, but it also features removable cups, adjustable shoulder straps, and a hook and eye closure for a customizable fit. But what truly sets the Sloggi Zero Feel soft bra apart is its 360-degree stretch technology, providing you with the ultimate freedom of movement. So go ahead, twist, turn, and dance the night away without ever feeling constricted by your lingerie. Upgrade your lingerie collection with the Sloggi Zero Feel soft bra - because you deserve to feel comfortable and confident every day.
£32.00
3-5 Days
Belle-lingerie.co.uk