Slumberdown All Seasons 3-in-1 King Size Duvet - 4.5 Tog + 9 Tog Combi Quilt for Summer, Autumn & Winter | UK-Made, Soft Touch, Non-Allergenic & Machine Washable (225 x 220cm)

Slumberdown All Seasons 3-in-1 King Size Duvet 13.5 Tog - 4.5 + 9 Tog Combi Quilt for All-Year Round Comfort | UK-Made, Soft Touch Cover, Non-Allergenic, Washable (225 x 220cm)

Used Offers from

Slumberdown All Seasons 3-in-1 King Size Duvet - 4.5 Tog + 9 Tog Combi Quilt for Summer, Autumn & Winter | UK-Made, Soft Touch, Non-Allergenic & Machine Washable (225 x 220cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.90
15.45 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Slumberdown Cosy Nights All Seasons 15 Tog Duvet (10.5 & 4.5 Tog) White

2-5 working days
£45.00

Similar products

Slumberdown 10.5 Tog Double Duvet All Seasons - Soft, Hypoallergenic & Washable
£31.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slumberdown Anti Allergy 10.5 Tog Duvet, Super King
£16.00
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Slumberdown Climate Control Duvet - Single - 10.5 - Ideal for All Seasons
£18.30
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Slumberdown Anti Allergy 15 Tog All Seasons Duvet Single None
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Slumberdown Climate Control Duvet - Double - 10.5 - Ideal for All Seasons
£21.40
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Slumberdown All Seasons 3-in-1 King Size Duvet - 4.5 Tog + 9 Tog Combi Quilt for Summer, Autumn & Winter | UK-Made, Soft Touch, Non-Allergenic & Machine Washable (225 x 220cm)

Cheapest offer

3 Duvets in 1 - No more switching duvets between seasons! This king size quilt is made to offer you a 3 in 1 solution for all seasons. Use 4.5 tog for summer, 9 tog for spring/autumn, or clip both for 13.5 tog winter warmth - all year-round comfort without buying multiple duvets. Customised Comfort - Adjust your king duvet to match the season. Featuring poppers on each side, simply clip or unclip the quilts based on the weather. This smart, clip-together design lets you sleep at the perfect temperature, whether it’s warm, chilly or freezing. British Craftsmanship - Lovingly made in the UK with high quality & premium materials. Experience trusted British-made all seasons duvet backed by a 2-year quality guarantee so you can sleep easy knowing your comfort is covered season after season. Soft, Cosy & Breathable - Generously filled with ultra-soft fibres and wrapped in a soft touch microfibre cover, each kingsize duvet feels cosy without being heavy. Breathable construction helps reduce overheating and night sweats. Non-Allergenic & Easy Care - Wake up refreshed as this split tog duvet is non-allergenic hollowfibre and free from materials likely to trigger allergies. It is machine washable at 40°C and tumble dryer friendly, so it can be back on your bed as quickly as you need it.
£30.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk